ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14886133
nr 1488 6133
Björn Lindroth
(1931-1999), Sverige
Björn Lindroth (1931-1999), Sweden. Bird. Signed, litograph in colors, numbered 279/280. Image dimensions: 40x58 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Fågel. Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad 279/280. Bildmått: 40x58 cm
Björn Lindroth, Swedish painter, born 1931, dead 1999.
SEK 300
Monday September 5 2022
at 20:09:51
4/9 19:56:55
Björn Lindroth
Read more about Björn Lindroth